S K Jain Associates

Advance Filter

Industrial Factory For Sale In MIE Bahadurgarh | 2 Storey | Prime Location | ₹3 Cr

MIE, Part B, M.I.E., Bahadurgarh
Link Copied
For Sale
3 Cr. @ Rs 89552 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI743490
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 3
  • Built Up Area 335 Sq. Yards ▼
  • Property TypeFactory / Industrial Building

Property Description
Premium 2.5 storey industrial factory for sale in Modern Industrial Estate (MIE), Bahadurgarh.
Strategically located in a high-demand industrial hub, this property is ideal for manufacturing units, warehouses, logistics companies, and investors.

Property Highlights (SEO Optimized)
2.5 Storey Ready-to-Move Industrial Factory
Located in MIE Bahadurgarh Industrial Area
Latest Construction with Modern Infrastructure
Wide Road Access for Heavy Vehicles & Trucks
Suitable for Manufacturing, Warehouse, Industrial Setup
Excellent Connectivity to Delhi NCR & NH-9 / NH-10
High Rental Yield & Investment Potential
Well-developed Industrial Zone with All Facilities

Location Advantages (Search-Friendly)
Prime location in MIE Bahadurgarh Industrial Area Haryana
Close proximity to Delhi Border / Tikri Kalan
Easy connectivity to Rohtak, Sampla, Kundli-Manesar-Palwal (KMP Expressway)
Surrounded by established factories & industries....
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. Jitender Jain

9818661110
+ 91